Tax Deduction Info on www.Section179.Org!

Parts Catalog

       

Uncategorized

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000041707
ITEM #:07
Bolt, M10  
1-000110313 Nut, for Mount  
1-000110314 Mount  
1-07-000000030 KCI 30' Cable  
1-07-000000142 Husker Finishing 50lb Hopper Lid Gasket  
1-100288553 Post, Spacer, Hex SureCoat  

Filters

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000183968 26  
1-01-000101429 Final Filter, 24  
1-01-000101430 Final Filter, 24  
1-01-000146416 26  
1-01-000146417 26  
1-01-000146418 26  
1-01-000146419 26  
1-01-000147160 26  
1-01-000147161 26  
1-01-000147162 26  
1-01-000147163 26  
1-01-000151085 36  
1-01-000151086 36  
1-01-000153129 36  
1-01-000153134 36  
1-01-000156995 Final Filter 23.38  
1-01-000156996 Cartridge Filter 36  
1-01-000156998 36  
1-01-000158660 26  
1-01-000158661 26  
1-01-000180770 36  
1-01-000180771 36  
1-01-000180772 32  
1-01-000180773 26  
1-01-000180774 26  
1-01-000180775 32  
1-01-000180776 26  
1-01-000286872 36  
1-01-001014921 36  
1-01-001014927 Final Filter, RCM I, 8,000 CFM  
1-01-001032826 Final Filter, RCM II, 6  
1-01-001042591 48  
1-01-001042596 Final Filter, RCM II, 9  
1-02-000115562 26  
1-02-000116870 23  
1-02-000258830 39  
1-02-003031802 36  
1-100101431 Final Filter, 24  
1-100101432 Final Filter, 17.5  
1-104414109 Final Filter 19" X 24" X 4" Metal Frame w/o header  
1-200105164 26 X 12.75 Cartridge Filter, Open/Open, 80/20 Blend  
1-200105183 Final Filter 24 X 19 X 13 Metal Frame without Header  
1-200109428 26 X 12.75 Cartridge Filter, Open/Closed Farr Flg  

Guns & Cables

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000116144 Gun Extension, 150mm, PG-1  
1-000116735 Hose Connector, Teflon  
1-000120649 Electrode Holder, Flat Jet, Teflon  
1-000124912 Threaded Sleeve, 24mm, PG-1A, PG-2A  
1-000124914 Nozzle Assembly, Flat Spray, PG-1A, PG-2A Metallic  
1-000125163 Nozzle, 24mm, Flat Spray  
1-000125612 Versa II Auto Gun Inlet Body  
1-000132335 Micro Switch  
1-000132336 Actuator  
1-000132348 Wear Sleeve  
1-000132748 Cable Contact  
1-000132750 Resistor, Versa  
1-000133409 Versa II Auto Gun Shur lok gun mount  
1-000133714 19mm Deflector, Versa  
1-000133715 Cable 8m  
1-000133716 Cable 4m  
1-000133734 Deflector 26mm  
1-000134376 Resistor Kit  
1-000134384 Nozzle 2.5mm slot type (Tivar)  
1-000134385 Wear Sleeve  
1-000134386 Hose Adapter  
1-000134530 Electrode Support  
1-000135865 Deflector 14mm  
1-000139902 Nozzle 3mm Slot Type (Tivar)  
1-000139903 Nozzle 6mm Slot Type (Tivar)  
1-000140562 Hose Support Bracket  
1-000141015 Nozzle 90 degree Cross Cut (Tivar)  
1-000141017 Nozzle 60 degree Cross Cut (Tivar)  
1-000141045 Nozzle 4mm Slot Type (Tivar)  
1-000142108 Versa II Auto Gun Cable 8m  
1-000142109 Versa II Auto Gun Cable 16m  
1-000144680 Resistor, Service Kit, NPE-4AH Guns  
1-000144682 NPE-4AH, Auto Gun  
1-000144759 Pattern Adapter  
1-000144789 Conical Nozzle 45mm  
1-000145558 Nozzle  
1-000145559 Service Kit, Versa  
1-000147877 Nozzle Castle (Tivar)  
1-000147880 Deflector 16mm  
1-000155178 Purge Inlet Adaptor  
1-000160021 Adapter Link 300mm  
1-000160066 Electrode, Lance, 150mm  
1-000160068 Electrode, Lance, 300mm  
1-000163408 Cable 12m  
1-000168448 Versa II Auto Gun Cable 12m  
1-000170277 Resistor and Holder  
1-000173138 Deflector 19mm  
1-000173139 Nozzle short Versa II  
1-000173141 Deflector 26mm  
1-000173177 Fitting, M6, Straight  
1-000173179 Wear Sleeve  
1-000173182 Resistor Holder  
1-000174221 Flat Spray Nozzle, Glass Filled Teflon  
1-000174229 6mm Nozzle, Glass Filled Teflon  
1-000182254 Nozzle Adapter  
1-000182255 Spider Kit  
1-000183001 Kit, Orifice & Connector  
1-000183334 Versa II Auto Gun Nozzle extension kit  
1-000183462 Venturi Nozzle w/o-rings  
1-000183539 Versa II Auto Gun in line ball mount kit  
1-000183645 Versa II Auto Gun resistor service kit  
1-000183646 Resistor  
1-000189490 Versa II Auto Gun ion coll. kit (in line ball)  
1-000189491 Versa II Auto Gun ion coll. kit (shur lok mount)  
1-000189495 Versa II Auto Gun ion coll kit (in line ball mount)  
1-000233445 Nozzle 90 degree Angle Cut (Tivar)  
1-000233447 Nozzle 45 degree Angle Cut (Tivar)  
1-000233456 Nozzle Adapter  
1-000233459 Pattern Adjuster  
1-000233461 Nozzle Adapter  
1-000233462 Cable Well Support  
1-000233466 Service Kit, Adapter, Extension, 300mm  
1-000233467 Service Kit, Adapter, Extension, 150mm  
1-000243742 Wear Sleeve  
1-000243845 Nozzle  
1-000244868 Venturi Throat, Barbed  
1-000245408 Conical Nozzle w/O-Ring  
1-000245413 Gun Extension, NPE Style  
1-000245426 Resistor, 164 mOHM  
1-000245532 Trigger, NPE Manual Gun  
1-000245640 Electrostatic Cable Rebuild, 8m  
1-000245742 Wear Sleeve, NPE Gun  
1-000245854 16mm Deflector, NPE Guns  
1-000245964 Electrode Support, NPE Guns  
1-000246191 21mm Deflector, NPE Gun  
1-000246865 Connector, Powder Hose  
1-000246867 Powder Inlet Tube  
1-000246923 38mm Deflector, NPE Gun  
1-000247359 Sleeve, Extension, NPE Gun  
1-000247682 1.5mm Flat Spray Nozzle, Glass Filled Teflon, 4A  
1-000247686 Powder Inlet Tube  
1-000247802 Lance Extension, Sleeve, 2A & 2M, Venturi  
1-000247834 Gun Body Tube w/ Support Resistor  
1-000247845 Nozzle Adaptor, Tivar  
1-000247848 Flat Spray Nozzle w/ adaptor, Electrode, Tivar  
1-000248716 Valve, 3 way cartridge  
1-000249233 Deflector 38mm  
1-000275120 Contact Sleeving  
1-000275148 Cable Support  
1-000288554 Electrode Cable Holder  
1-000288555 Wear Sleeve, Long Gun  
1-000288557 Electrode Support  
1-000288560 Contact Spring  
1-000288567 Electrode (Long Gun)  
1-000288568 Hose Connector  
1-000288572 Wear Sleeve (Short Gun)  
1-000288573 Electrode (Short Gun)  
1-000302101 Nozzle 2.5mm Flat Spray Tivar  
1-000302102 Nozzle 3mm Flat Spray Tivar  
1-000302103 Nozzle 4mm Flat Spray Tivar  
1-000302104 Nozzle 6mm Flat Spray Tivar  
1-000302105 Nozzle Cross Cut 60 degree Tivar  
1-000302106 Nozzle Cross Cut 90 degree Tivar  
1-000302107 Nozzle Castle Cut  
1-000302108 Nozzle 2.5mm Flat Spray Glass Filled  
1-000302109 Nozzle 3mm Flat Spray Glass Filled  
1-000302110 Nozzle 4mm Flat Spray Glass Filled  
1-000302111 Nozzle 6mm Flat Spray Glass Filled  
1-000305790 Electrode Kit 150mm  
1-000305791 Electrode Kit 300mm  
1-000305792 Tube Extension Kit 150mm  
1-000305793 Tube Extension Kit 300mm  
1-000305798 Electrode Spring  
1-000309448 Nozzle Conical 26mm  
1-000309450 Adjuster 26mm  
1-000334783 Versa II Auto Gun adapter for std. gun cable  
1-000341622 Versa II Auto Gun adapter for porcelain  
1-000377988 Hose Connector  
1-000379140 Electrode Holder  
1-000982455 Screw  
1-001013629 Electrode Assembly, Sure Coat, Packaged  
1-001043723 Versa II Auto Gun cable 12m  
1-001054175 Versa II Auto Gun cable 16m  
1-001071994 Probe Assembly, Auto Gun (Long)  
1-01-000112843 Resistor and Probe Kit w/ Cable Well, Auto Gun  
1-01-000114680 Resistor, Service Kit, NPE-4AH Guns  
1-011584301 Resistor and Probe Kit ONLY  
1-02-000106507 Sleeve, Teflon  
1-02-000106529 Hose Connector  
1-02-000106841 Deflector, 20mm  
1-02-000106844 Deflector, 32mm  
1-02-000111041 Strain Relief, PG-1 Guns  
1-02-000116063 Electrode Holder, Flat Spray Nozzle  
1-02-000116064 Electrode Assembly, Round Spray  
1-02-000116126 Nozzle, Round Jet  
1-02-000116141 Nozzle, Flat Jet, Complete  
1-02-000116142 Nozzle, Round Jet, Kit  
1-200107187 Spray Nozzle, Flat  
1-200107204 Plastic Bolt, PG-1 Manual Gun  
1-200107209 Deflector, 24mm  
1-200107210 Deflector, 16mm  

Hoppers, Fluid Plates & Acc.

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-00-000000101 Vent Hose, 1.5  
1-00-000000102 Vent Hose, 2  
1-00-000000103 Vent Hose, 2.5  
1-00-000000104 Vent Hose, 3  
1-00-000000105 Vent Hose, 4  
1-00-000000106 Vent Hose, 5.5  
1-00-000000107 Vent Hose, 3.5  
1-000106031 Fluidizing Plate, 24" X 26" X ", 150 lb sq. hopper  
1-000172533 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, Horizon 400  
1-01-000133798 Fluidizing Plate, HRV-1 (25#) Hopper  
1-01-000133799 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HRV-1 (25#)  
1-01-000142342 Plug For Pump Mount Hole, NHR & HR Hoppers  
1-01-000171963 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HR-1-4  
1-01-000171964 Fluidizing Plate, HR-1-4  
1-01-000172508 Fluidizing Plate, Horizon 400, 1/2  
1-01-000174235 Fluidizing Plate,  
1-01-000174495 Fluidizing Plate Gasket,  
1-01-000174607 Level Sensor, Mounting Well  
1-01-000176309 Fluidizing Plate, 512/516, 1/2  
1-01-000176310 Fluidizing Plate, Excel 2002/2003 & 518, 1/2  
1-01-000176311 Fluidizing Plate, HTM-16, 1/2  
1-01-000176312 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000176313 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000176333 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, 512/516  
1-01-000176334 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, 518  
1-01-000176335 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HTM-16  
1-01-000179049 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179050 Fluidizing Plate, 504, 1/2  
1-01-000179051 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179052 Fluidizing Plate, NHC-4/NHC-8, 1/2  
1-01-000179053 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179054 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179055 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179056 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179058 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179059 Fluidizing Plate, HTM-26, 1/2  
1-01-000179060 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179061 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179062 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179063 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179064 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179065 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179066 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, NHC-4/NHC-8  
1-01-000179067 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179069 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179070 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179071 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179072 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179074 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179075 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179076 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179077 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179078 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179079 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179081 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179082 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179083 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179084 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179085 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179086 Fluidizing Plate, Excel 2001, 1/2  
1-01-000179087 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179088 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, Excel 2001  
1-01-000179089 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, Excel 2002/ 2003  
1-01-000179090 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000179093 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000184050 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000184074 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000237199 Level Sensor, Quick Disconnect  
1-01-000242402 Vent Hose, 2  
1-01-000243052 Vent Hose, 3.5  
1-01-000339132 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000339133 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-000339342 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-001017544 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-001019509 Fluidizing Plate, 3/16  
1-01-001019770 Fluidizing Plate, 3/16  
1-01-001020586 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HTM-26  
1-01-001028687 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-001040118 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-001055167 Fluidizing Plate, 1/2  
1-01-001070232 Fluidizing Plate, NHR-2-25/50/80 Hopper  
1-01-001070234 Gasket, Fluidizing Plate, NHR-2-25/50/80 Hopper  
1-01-100104168 Fluidizing Plate, 16.22  
1-01-100104181 Gasket, U-Channel, for 16.22  
1-02-000106798 Fluidizing Plate, 15 5/8  
1-02-000111955 Fluidizing Plate, 25 7/8  
1-02-000111986 Fluidizing Plate, 35.5  
1-02-000111990 Fluidizing Plate, 40.5  
1-02-000112195 Fluidizing Plate, 4.75  
1-02-000115717 Fluidizing Plate, 50 lb Round Hopper  
1-02-000117087 Fluidizing Plate, 21 3/8  
1-02-000119068 Fluidizing Plate, 34.75  
1-02-000119069 Fluidizing Plate, 41.25  
1-02-000237264 Fluidizing Pads, Vibratory Box Feeder  
1-02-000390151 Fluidizing Plate, 50 lb hopper (Easy System)  
1-07-000000009 Pickup Tube, HR10  
1-07-000000010 Round Hopper, 10 lb, 1 mount, no pump  
1-07-000000015 Round Hopper, 15 lb, 1 mount, no pump  
1-07-000000016 Sq., 150#, no pumps (16), lvl snsr, AZO Lid, Dir Vnt  
1-07-000000026 Sq., 200#, no pumps (26), lvl snsr, AZO Lid, Dir Vnt  
1-07-000000050 Round Hopper, 50 lb, 1 mount, 2 holes, no pumps  
1-07-000000068 Stainless Steel, Square Hopper, 68cm X 68cm  
1-07-000000110 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HR10 Hopper  
1-07-000000115 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HR15 Hopper  
1-07-000000129 Round Hopper, 2lb, 1 Mount, no pump  
1-07-000000150 Fluidizing Plate Gasket, HR50 Hopper  
1-07-000001010 Fluidizing Plate, HR10 Hopper  
1-07-000001015 Fluidizing Plate, HR15 Hopper  
1-07-000001050 Fluidizing Plate, HR50 Hopper  
1-07-000002009  
1-07-000008762  
1-07-000015024 Round Hopper, 150lb, 1 mount, 24 holes  
1-07-000105156 3-wheel hopper dolly - 14.5  
1-200104772 Exhaust Hose, 2  
1-200106599 Fluidizing Plate, 5.5  

Miscellaneous

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000000001 Pin Replacement w/ Stainless Steel Pin, PG-1  
1-000000368 Hose Rockets (500)  
1-000101418 Color Module Cover, Nordson Model 512, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000101420 Color Module Cover, Nordson Model 518, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000101421 Color Module Cover, Nordson Model 524, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000106393 Fuse, 1.6 amp  
1-000106394 Fuse, 2.5 amp  
1-000106395 Fuse, 2.5 amp  
1-000106416 Grounding Lug  
1-000106429 Fuse, .5 amp  
1-000106576 Socket Connector, 7 pin  
1-000107145 Injector Jet  
1-000107536 Plastic Screw, Flat Head  
1-000110303 Injector Nozzle, 1.8mm  
1-000110304 Insert Sleeve  
1-000111060 On/Off Switch  
1-000111063 Lamp Unit  
1-000111065 Socket, 7 Pin  
1-000111076 Transformer  
1-000111085 Flow Meter  
1-000111092 Solenoid Valve Assembly  
1-000111098 Y-Connector  
1-000111915 Main Power Cable, 120vac, 15  
1-000114062 Flow Valve  
1-000114063 Pressure Valve, Reducing  
1-000114628 Nozzle Injector, PG-1 Pump  
1-000114629 Injector Housing  
1-000114630 Hose Connector, UHMW, Tivar  
1-000115176 Hose Connector, PG-1 Gun  
1-000116370 Solenoid Coil, PG-1 Controller  
1-000121546 Screw, Nylon  
1-000123635 Injector Jet Nozzle  
1-000125700 Potentiometer, Complete  
1-000129503 Solenoid Valve, 12vdc  
1-000154176 Color Module Cover, Excel 2001, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000154177 Color Module Cover, Excel 2002, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000154178 Color Module Cover, Excel 2003, Husker Finishing Replacement  
1-000174769 3-way Valve, Inflatable Seal, Excel  
1-000176371 Goyen Valve  
1-000179292 Replacement Bulb, Light Source, NFS-1000  
1-000183818 Pivot Ball, VS2, Gun Mount  
1-000201316 Screw Coupling, 6mm  
1-000233450 Switch, Toggle w/boot, VS  
1-000243840 Orifice  
1-000246656 Silent Turbine Vibrator  
1-000246864 Grommet, "  
1-000247685 Jam Nut  
1-000248957 Handle, Gun Bar, 16 X 1.77  
1-000249446 10 Tube Connector, 6mm, Male  
1-000249447 10 Tube Connector, 6mm, Female  
1-000249455 10 Tube Connector, 8mm, Male  
1-000249461 10 Tube Connector, 8mm, Female  
1-000249470 10 Tube Connector, " tube, Female  
1-000262269 Valve, Pressure Regulating, 5 Bar (preset)  
1-000262293 Solenoid Spool, 24vdc  
1-000262307 Solenoid Valve, " NW, 8mm, 24vdc  
1-000263087 T-Connector, 1/8" X 1/8" X 1/8" NPT, Male  
1-000263850 Valve Spool  
1-000288803 Power Supply Board, Sure Coat  
1-000301841 Velcro Strap  
1-000344238 Air Injector, Flow, Modular Powder Pump  
1-000344239 Atomizing Air Nozzle, Modular Powder Pump  
1-000377724 Insert Sleeve  
1-000379166 Threaded Sleeve  
1-000631212 Wear Sleeve, Outer, Teflon, Tribo  
1-000631216 Wear Sleeve, Inner, Teflon, Tribo  
1-000901444 Air Regulator, " NPT, 5-125 psi  
1-000937097 Micro-amp Meter  
1-000937243 Switch, 3-position, NPE Auto Controller  
1-000939613 Locking Nut  
1-000939991 Fuse, Subminiature, Plug In Style, 1/8 amp  
1-000972183 Elbow Fitting, 3/8" Tube X " NPT  
1-000972276 Elbow Fitting, 9mm Tube X 1/8" NPT  
1-000972277 Branch Tee, 8mm Tube X 1/8" NPT  
1-000972282 Elbow Fitting, 8mm Tube X " NPT  
1-000972310 Elbow Fitting, 6mm Tube X M5  
1-000972313 Union Tee Fitting, 8mm Tube X 8mm  
1-000972398 Round Connector, 4mm Tube X 5mm Thread  
1-000972399 Round Connector, 6mm Tube X 1/8" Unithread  
1-000972672 Union Y Fitting, " Tube X "  
1-000972716 Connector, " Tube X 1/8" NPT  
1-000972755 Connector, 3/8" Tube X " NPT  
1-000972840 Branch Tee, 6mm Tube X 1/8" Thread  
1-000972841 Connector, 10mm Tube X " Thread  
1-000981708 Screw, M8 X 20, Plastic Nylon  
1-000982000 Screw M5 X 10, Pan Head Slotted, Steel Zinc  
1-000982056 Screw, Hose Bracket  
1-000982067 Set Screw, M5 X 5mm  
1-000982098 Screw, Hose Bracket  
1-000982801 Screw, M4 X 20, Oval  
1-000986100 Retaining Ring  
1-100982800 Screw, M4 X6, Pan Head  
1-200106539 Quick Disconnect Fitting  
1-200106540 Socket and Spring, 6mm  
1-200106541 Socket and Spring, 8mm  
1-200106586 Elbow Fitting w/ nut, Bulkhead  
1-200107115 Screw, Lock  
1-200109431 Reed Switch  
1-200110178 Screw Coupling, 8mm  

O-Rings & Fittings

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000110306 O-Ring  
1-000110350 O-Ring  
1-000111038 O-Ring  
1-000111751 O-Ring  
1-000118455 O-Ring  
1-000121510 O-Ring  
1-000124001 O-Ring  
1-000139040 Booth Connector QD, " 10 tube, male  
1-000139041 Booth Connector QD, " 10 tube, female  
1-000237993 O-Ring  
1-000237994 O-Ring  
1-000237995 O-Ring  
1-000240230 O-Ring  
1-000327986 O-Ring  
1-000334840 O-Ring  
1-000340636 O-Ring  
1-000340637 O-Ring  
1-000365349 O-Ring  
1-000707553 O-Ring  
1-000709773 O-Ring  
1-000709774 O-Ring  
1-000709776 O-Ring  
1-000709777 O-Ring  
1-000710742 O-Ring  
1-000719072 O-Ring  
1-000719081 O-Ring  
1-000940010 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940011 O-Ring  
1-000940015 O-Ring  
1-000940050 O-Ring  
1-000940051 O-Ring  
1-000940060 O-Ring  
1-000940065 O-Ring  
1-000940066 O-Ring  
1-000940070 O-Ring  
1-000940073 O-Ring  
1-000940081 O-Ring  
1-000940082 O-Ring  
1-000940083 O-Ring  
1-000940084 O-Ring  
1-000940085 O-Ring  
1-000940093 O-Ring  
1-000940101 O-Ring  
1-000940103 O-Ring  
1-000940104 O-Ring  
1-000940106 O-Ring  
1-000940111 O-Ring  
1-000940117 O-Ring  
1-000940119 O-Ring  
1-000940121 O-Ring  
1-000940122 O-Ring  
1-000940124 O-Ring  
1-000940126 O-Ring  
1-000940129 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940132 O-Ring  
1-000940133 O-Ring  
1-000940135 O-Ring  
1-000940137 O-Ring  
1-000940141 O-Ring  
1-000940142 O-Ring  
1-000940144 O-Ring  
1-000940147 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940148 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940152 O-Ring  
1-000940153 O-Ring  
1-000940156 O-Ring  
1-000940161 O-Ring  
1-000940163 O-Ring  
1-000940165 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940172 O-Ring  
1-000940173 O-Ring  
1-000940175 O-Ring  
1-000940177 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940182 O-Ring  
1-000940184 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940185 O-Ring  
1-000940186 O-Ring  
1-000940191 O-Ring  
1-000940192 O-Ring  
1-000940193 O-Ring  
1-000940197 O-Ring  
1-000940201 O-Ring  
1-000940202 O-Ring  
1-000940203 O-Ring  
1-000940207 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000940212 O-Ring  
1-000940220 O-Ring  
1-000940221 O-Ring  
1-000940224 O-Ring  
1-000940233 O-Ring  
1-000940243 O-Ring  
1-000940261 O-Ring  
1-000940262 O-Ring  
1-000940284 O-Ring  
1-000940296 O-Ring  
1-000940331 O-Ring  
1-000940332 O-Ring  
1-000940340 O-Ring  
1-000940380 O-Ring  
1-000940390 O-Ring  
1-000940450 O-Ring  
1-000941060 O-Ring  
1-000941081 O-Ring  
1-000941111 O-Ring  
1-000941113 O-Ring  
1-000941121 O-Ring  
1-000941131 O-Ring  
1-000941143 O-Ring, Quick Disconnect Plate  
1-000941145 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000941150 O-Ring  
1-000941151 O-Ring  
1-000941152 O-Ring  
1-000941153 O-Ring  
1-000941154 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000941162 O-Ring  
1-000941170 O-Ring  
1-000941172 O-Ring  
1-000941176 O-Ring  
1-000941177 O-Ring  
1-000941178 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000941181 O-Ring  
1-000941184 O-Ring  
1-000941185 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000941193 O-Ring  
1-000941205 O-Ring  
1-000941212 O-Ring  
1-000941214 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000941215 O-Ring  
1-000941220 O-Ring  
1-000941221 O-Ring  
1-000941224 O-Ring  
1-000941231 O-Ring  
1-000941240 O-Ring  
1-000941251 O-Ring  
1-000941301 O-Ring  
1-000941511 O-Ring  
1-000942021 O-Ring  
1-000942060 O-Ring  
1-000942100 O-Ring  
1-000942101 O-Ring  
1-000942105 O-Ring  
1-000942106 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000942110 O-Ring  
1-000942140 O-Ring  
1-000942142 O-Ring  
1-000942143 O-Ring  
1-000942144 O-Ring  
1-000942146 O-Ring, Conductive  
1-000942150 O-Ring  
1-000942160 O-Ring  
1-000942161 O-Ring  
1-000942201 O-Ring  
1-000942240 O-Ring  
1-000942305 O-Ring  
1-000942360 O-Ring  
1-000942380 O-Ring  
1-000942410 O-Ring  
1-000942450 O-Ring  
1-000942472 O-Ring  
1-000942490 O-Ring  
1-000942510 O-Ring  
1-000943850 O-Ring  
1-000944260 O-Ring  
1-000945016 O-Ring  
1-000945026 O-Ring  
1-000945027 O-Ring  
1-000945032 O-Ring  
1-000945036 O-Ring  
1-000945039 O-Ring  
1-000945041 O-Ring  
1-000945042 O-Ring  
1-000945072 O-Ring  
1-000945115 O-Ring  
1-000945128 O-Ring  
1-000945130 O-Ring  
1-000972002 12mm, Union, Quick Disconnect  
1-000972093 12mm, Tube Elbow, " Unithread  
1-000972094 12mm, Tube Elbow, 3/8" Unithread  
1-000972119 Elbow Fitting, " Tube X 1/8" NPT  
1-000972125 Elbow Fitting, 10mm Tube X 1/4" Unithread  
1-000972126 Elbow Fitting, 6mm Tube X 3/8" Unithread  
1-000972141 Connector, 6mm Tube X 1/8" Thread, Male  
1-000972142 Elbow, 6mm Tube X " NPT, Male  
1-001003915 O-Ring  
1-001017557 O-Ring  
1-001020466 O-Ring  
1-001021472 Check Valve, 6mm tube X 6mm tube  
1-001023528 O-Ring  
1-001036432 O-Ring  
1-001053292 O-Ring  
1-001081785 O-Ring  
1-001082930 O-Ring  
1-001084773 O-Ring  
1-001088590 O-Ring  
1-001095885 O-Ring  
1-001098306 O-Ring  
1-200107116 O-Ring  
1-200107120 O-Ring  
1-200107500 O-Ring  
N940062 O-Ring  

Powder Hose & Tubing

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000000701 Polyethylene, 6mm OD tubing, Clear/White  
1-000000703 Polyethylene, 6mm OD tubing, Red  
1-000000705 Polyethylene, 6mm OD tubing, Green  
1-000000801 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, White  
1-000000802 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, Red  
1-000000803 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, Blue  
1-000000804 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, Green  
1-000002501 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, White  
1-000002502 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, Yellow  
1-000002503 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, Blue  
1-000002504 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, Red  
1-000002505 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, Green  
1-000003751 Polyethylene, 3/8" OD tubing, Yellow  
1-000003752 Polyethylene, 3/8" OD tubing, Blue  
1-000003753 Polyethylene, 3/8" OD tubing, Red  
1-000003754 Polyethylene, 3/8" OD tubing, Green  
1-000037510 Powder Hose, .375" ID, Vinyl, Clear  
1-000100854 Rinsing Air Hose, 6mm X 4mm  
1-000110801 Tubing, 6mm, Polyurethane, Natural  
1-000124935 Powder Tube, Metallic, PG-2A  
1-000173101 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, natural -atomize  
1-000173102 Polyethylene, 8mm OD tubing, black (flow)  
1-000900509 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, black (flow)  
1-000900511 Polyethylene, 3/8" tubing OD, black (fluidize/input)  
1-000900512 Polyethylene, 3/8" tubing OD, natural  
1-000900513 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, natural  
1-000900517 Spiral Wrap, poly, 0.62 in ID  
1-000900534 Polyethylene, " OD tubing, natural (atomize)  
1-000900586 Polyethylene, 6mm OD tubing, Blue (atomize)  
1-000900593 Polyethylene, 10mm OD tubing, Blue (fluidize/input)  
1-000900613 Polyethylene, 12mm OD tubing, Blue  
1-000900615 Polyethylene, 6mm OD tubing, Black (flow)  
1-000900617 Polyurethane, 4mm OD, Tubing, Clear  
1-000900618 Polyurethane, 8mm OD, Tubing, Blue  
1-000900619 Polyurethane, 8mm OD, Tubing, Black  
1-000900620 Spiral Wrap, poly, 3/8" ID  
1-000900648 11mm (.44)ID, Powder Hose  
1-000900649 9.5mm (.375)ID, Powder Hose  
1-000900650 12.7mm (.50)ID, Powder Hose  
1-000900651 19mm (.750)ID, Transfer Hose  
1-000900730 Polyurethane, " OD tubing, blue (atomize)  
1-000900740 Polyurethane, 10mm OD tubing, blue (fluidize/input)  
1-000900741 Polyurethane, 6mm OD tubing, Black  
1-000900742 Polyurethane, 6mm OD tubing, Black  
1-000939247 Snap-It Hose Clamp  
1-000939459 Snap-It Hose Clamp (large - .750")  

Powder Pumps

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000000017 Univ. Pump Mount w/ pickup-tube, 17" long, HR-15  
1-000000019 Univ. Pump Mount w/ pickup-tube, 19" long, HR-50  
1-000000109 Pickup Tube, 9", HR-10  
1-000000117 Pickup Tube, 17", HR-15  
1-000000119 Pickup Tube, 19", HR-50  
1-000110312 Hose Connector, Pump  
1-000110315 Pick-Up Tube (Standard)  
1-000114219 Venturi Throat, Low Flow, Tivar  
1-000114221 Venturi Throat, Standard Flow, Tivar  
1-000114223 Venturi Throat.Standard Flow, Stainless Steel  
1-000118832 Wear Tube, New Style, Transfer Pump  
1-000118833 Throat Holder, High Flow  
1-000118834 Venturi Throat, High Flow, Tivar  
1-000123456 Pump, Complete, PG1 3  
1-000139943 Hose Connector  
1-000142062 Powder Pump Complete 100+ Low Flow, Packaged  
1-000152223 Pick-Up Tube, .360 dia X 24" long  
1-000152227 Pump Adaptor, Universal  
1-000163555 Pump Mount w/ pickup-tube, 18" long  
1-000163556 Pump Mount w/ pickup-tube, 24" long  
1-000164063 Pump Mount, 100+  
1-000164065 Pick-up Tube, 18" long  
1-000165633 Powder Transfer Pump complete  
1-000165635 Powder Transfer Pump Body, Metric  
1-000169090 Pick-up Tube, .360 dia X 8" long  
1-000174213 Venturi Low Flow (Glass Filled Teflon)  
1-000174215 Venturi Throat (Glass Filled Teflon)  
1-000224736 Tube, Wear  
1-000225546 Venturi Throat, .213", Tivar  
1-000225547 Venturi Throat, .188", Tivar  
1-000226713 Venturi Throat, Transfer, Tivar  
1-000244641 Powder Transfer Pump Body, Standard  
1-000244642 Venturi Throat (Teflon)  
1-000244643 Air Nozzle, Transfer Pump  
1-000244721 Transfer Pump, Complete (Standard)  
1-000249500 Powder Pump complete 100+ standard flow  
1-000249502 Pump Body  
1-000249503 Venturi Nozzle  
1-000249504 Venturi  
1-000249506 Venturi Holder  
1-000249507 Wear Tube  
1-000307435 Throat Holder, Transfer Pump  
1-000307437 Throat Venturi w/ o-ring, Transfer Pump  
1-000307439 Throat Holder Kit, Transfer Pump  
1-000309471 Pump Adaptor, 3/8" NPT  
1-000309472 Pick-Up Tube, .490" dia X 6" X 3/8" NPT  
1-000309477 Pick-Up Tube, .490" dia X 24" long  
1-000344241 Throat Holder  
1-000344257 Venturi Throat w/o-rings, .188" dia, Tivar  
1-000972192 Elbow,male,1/2" Tube X 1/4" NPT  
1-000983055 Washer, Pump Mount  
1-001003911 Kit, Venturi, Inline Pump, Tivar  
1-001003912 Kit, Venturi, Inline Pump, Glass Filled Teflon  
1-001074868 Pickup tube/Pump Adapter, 25# packaged  
1-001309471 Pump Adaptor, Combo Mount, (100+, PG-1, Wagner)  
1-026100001 Quick Disconnect, 1/8" NPT, Female  
1-026100002 Connector, 1/8" NPT, Male  
1-100109101 Venturi Low Flow (Teflon)  
1-200105866 Venturi, Transfer Pump  
1-200105867 Housing, Transfer Pump  

Rotary Sieves

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION PHOTO
1-000002345 Clutch Housing, (380V) *  
1-000002596 .5HP Motor, (380V) *  
1-000003412 Limit Switch, Explosion Proof *  
1-000004447 Rotor Assy w/Metal Screw * (Exploded View Below)  
1-000006579 Rear Drive Assembly, (380V) *  
1-000022231
ITEM #:31
Overs Bag  
1-000023309
ITEM #:9
Flange Bearing  
1-000034622
ITEM #:22
Bolt  
1-000039332
ITEM #:32
Rotor Assy w/Vulcon Screw * (Exploded View Below)  
1-000041720
ITEM #:20
Bolt, M10  
1-000045315
ITEM #:15
Bolt, M4  
1-000045813
ITEM #:13
Bolt, M4  
1-000047213
ITEM #:13
Bolt, M5  
1-000047717
ITEM #:17
Bolt, M5  
1-000050206
ITEM #:6
Bolt, M8  
1-000050336
ITEM #:36
Bolt, M8  
1-000050527
ITEM #:27
Bolt, M8  
1-000051202
ITEM #:2
Bolt, M8  
1-000055614
ITEM #:14
Bracket, Solenoid  
1-000058110
ITEM #:10
Spacer  
1-000060408
ITEM #:8
Bushing  
1-000076734
ITEM #:34
Duo Clip  
1-000076921
ITEM #:21
Clutch  
1-000090710
ITEM #:10
Coupling  
1-000093607
ITEM #:7
Motor Coupling, Cover  
1-000102524
ITEM #:24
Inspection Door  
1-000103033
ITEM #:33
Dowel Pin, Screener Door Hinge  
1-000103120
ITEM #:20
Front Drive Assembly (Exploded View Below)  
1-000103530
ITEM #:30A
Rear Drive Assembly, (U.S.) *  
1-000123013 Sieve Screen, Gema, 60 Mesh  
1-000123145 Sieve Screen, Gema, 100 Mesh  
1-000123146 Sieve Screen, Gema, 80 Mesh  
1-000123147 Sieve Screen, Gema, 40 Mesh  
1-000123148 Sieve Screen, Gema, 20 Mesh  
1-000123149 Sieve Screen, Gema, 120 Mesh  
1-000162412
ITEM #:12
Shaft Extension  
1-000163611
ITEM #:11
Eyebolt, M10  
1-000163616
ITEM #:16
Eyebolt, M10  
1-000163706
ITEM #:6
Eyebolt, M10  
1-000184067 Rotor, Assembly  
1-000198909
ITEM #:9
Flange - Front  
1-000199006
ITEM #:6
Flange - Rear  
1-000203737
ITEM #:37
Screen Frame, Assembly ** (Exploded View Below)  
1-000215423
ITEM #:23
Gasket, M8, Inspection Door (3 yds)  
1-000215425
ITEM #:25
Gasket, M8, Rear Assembly (2 yds)  
1-000226673 Sieve Screen, NRPS, 40 Mesh  
1-000226674 Sieve Screen,NRPS, 60 Mesh  
1-000226675 Sieve Screen, NRPS, 80 Mesh  
1-000226676 Sieve Screen, NRPS, 100 Mesh  
1-000226703 Service Kit, air volume control  
1-000228007
ITEM #:7
Star Handle, M10  
1-000233226
ITEM #:26
Inlet Feed Housing  
1-000233811
ITEM #:11
Front Cap  
1-000234615
ITEM #:15
Clutch Housing, (U.S.) *  
1-000238501
ITEM #:1
Shaft Key  
1-000247736 Sieve Screen, NRPS, 20 Mesh  
1-000248849 Sieve Screen, NRPS, 120 Mesh  
1-000258711
ITEM #:11
.5HP Motor, (U.S.) * **  
1-000258730
ITEM #:30B
.5HP Motor, (U.S.) *  
1-000266004
ITEM #:4
Grease Nipple  
1-000271918
ITEM #:18
Hex Nut, M10  
1-000274708
ITEM #:8
Hex Nut, M6  
1-000274905
ITEM #:5
Hex Nut, M8  
1-000274929
ITEM #:29
Hex Nut, M8  
1-000286119
ITEM #:19
Door Alignment Pin  
1-000301602
ITEM #:2
Threaded Rod  
1-000322602
ITEM #:2
Set Screw, M6  
1-000325508
ITEM #:8
Shaft Seal, 35 x 52 x 7  
1-000330214
ITEM #:14
Sleeve  
1-0003338304
ITEM #:4
Cup Spring  
1-000340203
ITEM #:3
Support Rod, Eyebolt  
1-000340209
ITEM #:9
Support Rod, Eyebolt  
1-000340801
ITEM #:1
Limit Switch *  
1-000394121
ITEM #:21
Gasket, Front Cover  
1-000418908
ITEM #:8
Washer  
1-000419012
ITEM #:12
Hex Nut, M10  
1-000419019
ITEM #:19
Washer, M10  
1-000419918
ITEM #:18
Washer  
1-000420107
ITEM #:7
M6, Washer  
1-000420328
ITEM #:28
Flat Washer, M8  
1-016821301
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 60 Mesh  
1-017461701
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 20 Mesh  
1-017461801
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 40 Mesh  
1-017461901
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 70 Mesh  
1-017462001
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 80 Mesh  
1-017462101
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 100 Mesh  
1-017462201
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 120 Mesh  
1-017462301
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 140 Mesh  
1-017462701
ITEM #:1
Sieve Screen, AZO, 150 Mesh  
1-017463503
ITEM #:3
Seal, lip, shaft, E240/360  
1-017463603
ITEM #:3
Seal, V Ring  
1-017463805
ITEM #:5
Baffle, Plate  
1-017463910
ITEM #:10
Bearing, Flange  
1-017464204
ITEM #:4
Sleeve, Bearing, E240  
1-018901617
ITEM #:16 & 17
Air Fitting  
1-033913904
ITEM #:4
Clamp, Hose  
1-033921712
ITEM #:12
Nipple, Grease, Drive Unit  
1-033925603
ITEM #:3
Hex Nut, M8  
1-033925704
ITEM #:4
Washer, M8  
1-033925805
ITEM #:5
Hose Clamp  
1-033925901
ITEM #:10
Cover Nut  
1-033927401
ITEM #:1
Replacement Key  
1-033927502
ITEM #:2
Screw, Countersunk  
1-033927612
ITEM #:1 & 2
Pipe, union/air connector fitting, E240  
1-033932209
ITEM #:9
Cover-Front Housing  
1-103305506
ITEM #:6
Shaft Extension  
1-106675605
ITEM #:5
Screw, Set, M6 X 10  
1-200106006 Sieve Screen, Gema, 20 Mesh  
1-200106007 Sieve Screen, Gema, 40 Mesh  
1-200106008 Sieve Screen, Gema, 60 Mesh  
1-200106009 Sieve Screen, Gema, 80 Mesh  
1-200106010 Sieve Screen, Gema, 100 Mesh  
1-200106011 Sieve Screen, Gema, 120 Mesh  
1-200106012 Sieve Screen, Gema, 140 Mesh